Loretta Hart
(Abt 1886-)

 

Family Links

Spouses/Children:
James Ernest Tilton

Loretta Hart

  • Born: Abt 1886, Wood Co Wisconsin
  • Marriage: James Ernest Tilton on an unknown date
  • Died: Unknown
picture

bullet  General Notes:

Note for: Loretta HART, ABT 1886 - Index
Nickname: Bessie


picture

Loretta married James Ernest Tilton, son of Elijah Tilton and Sarah Catherine Ady #2, on an unknown date. (James Ernest Tilton was born on 15 Nov 1877 in Viroqua Vernon Wisconsin, died on 29 Apr 1955 in Viroqua Vernon Wisconsin and was buried Viroqua Cemetery in Vernon Co Wisconsin, Find A Grave #78006590.)




Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Aug 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia